Post here or send me a text or email at 505-414-4313 grinejosh@yahoo.com
WEEK OF APRIL 5TH-10TH
WEEK OF APRIL 5TH-10TH
Adam Garcia | Grants | 32 points vs Bernalillo (Sat) |
Adam Garcia | Grants | 12 points vs St. Pius |
Andrew Martinez | McCurdy | 23 points, 13 rebounds, 4 blocks vs Mesa Vista (Wed) |
Angel Parra | Capital | 22 points vs Los Lunas (Tues) |
Ayden Madrid | Bernalillo | 21 points vs Del Norte (Tues) |
Bryson Wood | Farmington | 15 points and 5 rebounds vs Eldorado (Tues) |
Cody Vassar-Steen | Farmington | 11 points vs La Cueva (Sat) |
Colton Gililland | Tularosa | 10 points vs Dexter |
Colton Gilliland | Tularosa | 12 points vs Cloudcroft |
Damian Lopez | Bernalillo | 12 points vs Del Norte (Tues) |
Diego Sharp | Cleveland | 17 points vs Roswell (Sat) |
Duece Benjamin | Las Cruces | 23 points and 8 assists vs Alamogrdo (Sat) |
Duncan Balatche | Mescalero Apache | 13 points vs Ruidoso |
Dylan Quartieri | Raton | 13 points vs Santa Fe Prep |
Dylan Quartieri | Raton | 17 points vs Taos |
Elijah Gutierrez | Cloudcroft | 20 points in win over Lordsburg (Sat) |
Eric Lopez | Valencia | 28 points vs Socorro (Wed) |
Evan Gonzales | Cleveland | 15 points vs Cibola |
Ezra Guest | Los Lunas | 23 points and 10 assists vs Rio Grande (Sat) |
Feathers Valencia | Del Norte | 19 points and 6 rebounds vs Bernalillo (Tues) |
Gabe Saiz | La Cueva | 16 points vs Farmington |
Harlon Gilbert | Alamogordo | 12 points vs Onate |
Isaiah Carr | Las Cruces | 22 points and 8 rebounds vs Alamogordo (Sat) |
Israel Ortega | Tularosa | 16 points vs Dexter |
Ivan Bernal | Alamogordo | 13 points vs Las Cruces (Sat) |
Ivan Bernal | Alamogordo | 19 points vs Onate |
Ivan Bernal | Alamogordo | 17 points vs Deming (Tues) |
Jacob Olivares | Cibola | 10 points vs Cleveland |
Jaden Malone | Volcano Vista | 10 points in win over Rio Rancho |
Jakwon Hill | Volcano Vista | 10 points in win over Rio Rancho |
Jalin Holland | Los Lunas | 17 points vs Capital (Tues) |
Joel Hernandez | Los Lunas | 11 points and 10 rebounds vs Capital (Tues) |
Jonah Lopez | Rio Grande | 14 points vs Los Lunas |
Josiah Navarro | Los Lunas | 12 points vs Capital (Tues) |
Judah Casaus | Del Norte | 14 points vs Bernalillo (Tues) |
Judah Casus | Del Norte | 28 points, 6 assists, and 4 steals vs Academy |
Junior Hodnett | Rio Rancho | 10 points vs Volcano Vista |
Junior Hodnett | Rio Rancho | 22 points in win vs Sandia Prep |
Kaden Self | Las Cruces | 10 points and 11 rebounds vs Alamogordo (Sat) |
Kaden Valdez | Volcano Vista | 12 points in win over Rio Rancho |
Keagan Caton | Rio Rancho | 10 points vs Sandia Prep |
Kealan Atkinson | La Cueva | 10 points vs Farmington |
Klevon Spencer | Alamogordo | 12 points vs Las Cruces (Sat) |
Klevon Spencer | Alamogordo | 16 points vs Onate |
Mac Manzanares | Sandia Prep | 15 points vs Rio Rancho |
Marcos Gasca | McCurdy | 17 points vs Mesa Vista |
Matthew Quartieri | Raton | 21 points vs Santa Fe Prep |
Matthew Quartieri | Raton | 12 points vs Taos |
Nathan Hasberry | Cleveland | 15 points vs Roswell |
Nick Jaramillo | Bernalillo | 12 points vs Del Norte (Tues) |
Nick Trujillo | Grants | 18 points vs St. Pius |
Noah Cunningham | Volcano Vista | 23 points in win over Rio Rancho |
Noah Garcia | Del Norte | 14 points and 8 rebounds vs Academy |
Ray Dolan | Mescalero Apache | 18 points vs Ruidoso |
Sam Henderson | Sandia Prep | 29 points vs Rio Rancho (Sat) |
Santiago Gonzales | Rio Grande | 11 points vs Los Lunas |
Scott Mullin | Alamogordo | 20 points vs Deming (Tues) |
Scott Mullin | Alamogordo | 20 points vs Las Cruces (Sat) |
Scott Mullin | Alamogordo | 17 points vs Onate |
Shane Douma-Sanchez | Del Norte | 24 points, 10 rebounds and 5 assists vs Bernalillo (Tues) |
Shane Douma-Sanchez | Del Norte | 20 points, 8 assists and 6 rebounds vs Academy |
Tai Old Chief | Mescalero Apache | 18 points vs Ruidoso |
Tanner Davis | St. Pius X | 10 points vs Grants |
Taymon Burrola | Roswell | 26 points vs Cleveland |
Travis Henderson | Tularosa | 14 points vs Dexter |
Travis Henderson | Tularosa | 23 points vs Cloudcroft |
Tre Watson | Cleveland | 16 points vs Roswell |
Tre Watson | Cleveland | 12 points vs Cibola |
Vance Rudolph | Rio Rancho | 11 points vs Volcano Vista |
Vance Rudolph | Rio Rancho | 17 points vs Sandia Prep |
Last edited: